Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, YORK STREET, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 7BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£309,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£309,000
+10.4%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+69.7%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Terraced
+£114,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 26 October 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 7BS
← Back to All Properties