115, SCHOLA GREEN LANE, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA4 4PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.0%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£187,000+177.0%
Sold on 10 March 2026
Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500-3.6%
Sold on 14 March 2012
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 31 October 2008
Detached
Sale #1