Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, NORWICH HOUSE, NORFOLK ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 7AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,750
Last Sold Price
30 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£2,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,750
-1.5%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+18.8%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,950
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 7AZ
← Back to All Properties