28, OAK CORNER, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

RH5 4SG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£415,000+66.0%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+2.0%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+47.1%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,500
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1