Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, KIPLING GROVE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF8 1LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,950
Last Sold Price
30 September 1997
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£1,090 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£52,950
+2.1%
Sold on 30 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,090 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,860
-3.1%
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
-£1,640 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 22 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF8 1LF
← Back to All Properties