146, MANTHORPE ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£532,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.6%
Price Change
+£242,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£532,500+83.6%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Detached
+£242,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000+76.8%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 21 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1