Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SMALL CRESCENT, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 7DF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+1.3%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£380,000
+13.4%
Sold on 3 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+34.8%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500
+206.8%
Sold on 22 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 11 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 7DF
← Back to All Properties