60, FARNHAM ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B21 8EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,700
Last Sold Price
20 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£8,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£86,700-8.7%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
-£8,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+41.9%
Sold on 1 February 2005
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 25 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1