77, LOSCOE GRANGE, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+243.3%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,000+243.3%
Sold on 14 November 2007
Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+17.5%
Sold on 28 April 1999
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1