Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HILDA WHARF, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.9%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+89.9%
Sold on 10 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+51.9%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
-10.3%
Sold on 1 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 8 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1RJ
← Back to All Properties