Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BEVELWOOD GARDENS, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£35,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+40.1%
Sold on 12 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,200
+48.8%
Sold on 2 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+21.1%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 27 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3EZ
← Back to All Properties