116, MILBOURNE STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 5XB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,500
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.8%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£96,500+183.8%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+1.5%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 30 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1