23, BEECHFIELD CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L26 1YQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+18.0%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+42.9%
Sold on 23 November 2006
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+6.9%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Terraced
+£4,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,495
Sold on 26 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1