Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, COLOSSUS WAY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 6GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
-5.2%
Sold on 14 April 2015
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+24.0%
Sold on 8 April 2015
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 29 April 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 6GU
← Back to All Properties