63, SHACKEROO ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP32 7FB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£24,185 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+7.5%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Detached
+£24,185 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,815
Sold on 28 June 2019
Detached
Sale #1