16, FOSTER STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 7QF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£121,000+214.3%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+8.5%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1