Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, OVERMEAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.0%
Price Change
-£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
-19.0%
Sold on 18 February 2020
Semi-Detached
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+89.0%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,000
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5NS
← Back to All Properties