12, MONTAIGNE CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 4RS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,950
Last Sold Price
1 May 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£28,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£104,950+37.2%
Sold on 1 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #6
£76,500-7.8%
Sold on 21 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,000+14.5%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500+142.1%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+10.1%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,200
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1