Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, SMITHY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.3%
Price Change
+£182,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+94.3%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Detached
+£182,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,995
+14.9%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,995
+31.2%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Detached
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 30 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3NS
← Back to All Properties