Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, QUEENS ACRE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 2BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,850,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+281.4%
Price Change
+£1,365,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£1,850,000
+281.4%
Sold on 26 October 2022
Detached
+£1,365,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£485,000
Sold on 2 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 2BE
← Back to All Properties