Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16 - 18, TRINITY STREET, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 2BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£105,000
+54.4%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Other
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+46.2%
Sold on 23 February 2010
Other
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 27 April 2001
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 2BN
← Back to All Properties