12, STATION ROAD, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN3 5UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£44,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+51.6%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£44,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,750+80.5%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£38,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1