Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ORCHARD HEAD CRESCENT, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF8 2NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+6.4%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+30.6%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 16 October 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF8 2NH
← Back to All Properties