Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, KILDERKIN COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 2UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+9.4%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+49.5%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,600
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 2UF
← Back to All Properties