Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, CLINTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,500
+56.1%
Sold on 16 January 2020
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+11.7%
Sold on 30 March 2015
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+58.5%
Sold on 12 February 2013
Terraced
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 6 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8LF
← Back to All Properties