Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, QUARRY ROAD WEST, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH60 6RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£389,950
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£98,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£389,950
+34.0%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£98,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£291,000
+45.5%
Sold on 1 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 30 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH60 6RE
← Back to All Properties