135A, HILLINGFORD AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

B43 7LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£417,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+234.0%
Price Change
+£292,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£417,500+234.0%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£292,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000-45.7%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
-£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 2 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1