32, HIBBERT ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 2LY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000+37.5%
Sold on 20 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+163.2%
Sold on 29 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£49,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,400+38.5%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,950
Sold on 29 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1