Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, COLLIER WAY, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£31,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£206,000
+17.7%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,995
+40.0%
Sold on 5 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-15.0%
Sold on 3 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,995
Sold on 24 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2AF
← Back to All Properties