Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, CRETE STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 1PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£30,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£3,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£30,000
+15.2%
Sold on 9 October 2004
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£26,050
+53.2%
Sold on 11 July 2000
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,000
+41.7%
Sold on 9 February 1999
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 23 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 1PG
← Back to All Properties