Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, EDWARDS COURT, QUEENS ROAD, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-7.3%
Sold on 12 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+4.9%
Sold on 2 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,950
Sold on 24 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2GA
← Back to All Properties