Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
408, DARWEN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL7 9JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 September 2015
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+0.8%
Sold on 30 March 2015
Terraced
+£952 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,048
+158.4%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
+£76,048 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL7 9JD
← Back to All Properties