Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HOLLERITH RISE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+42.4%
Sold on 22 November 2025
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+37.2%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+31.5%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7GJ
← Back to All Properties