Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DEWAR CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 4AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
+10.7%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+5.5%
Sold on 23 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
-2.2%
Sold on 22 June 2015
Semi-Detached
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,950
Sold on 12 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 4AH
← Back to All Properties