Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WASHINGTON GROVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.5%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+81.5%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,500
+98.7%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950
+2.4%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
+£700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,250
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9RJ
← Back to All Properties