Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, PENNYMOOR DRIVE, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 9QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+13.2%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
-3.8%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+13.2%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,500
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9QQ
← Back to All Properties