12, OLD FARM ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN39 4DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.4%
Price Change
+£200,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+133.4%
Sold on 12 May 2022
Detached
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+36.3%
Sold on 17 July 2002
Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 14 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1