32, SILVER BIRCH WAY, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 9UP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£435,000+17.6%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000+32.9%
Sold on 27 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£91,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£278,450
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1