Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, RAVENFIELD DRIVE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 4SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+14.0%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+47.3%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 13 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 4SJ
← Back to All Properties