Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CHURCH STREET, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,500
+29.2%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+52.5%
Sold on 17 October 2016
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+47.5%
Sold on 7 October 2003
Terraced
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 13 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2TT
← Back to All Properties