Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, WARD WAY, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 6SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,995
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£97,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£399,995
+32.2%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Detached
+£97,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,500
+5.8%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Detached
+£16,605 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,895
Sold on 27 May 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 6SP
← Back to All Properties