Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, DUNLOP CLOSE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+43.9%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
-7.9%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,250
Sold on 20 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5LT
← Back to All Properties