Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WEST VIEW, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 9EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+35.8%
Sold on 6 April 2010
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+113.2%
Sold on 3 April 2006
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 9EY
← Back to All Properties