63, CECIL STREET, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 9AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+4.0%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+78.6%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1