Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NORWOOD CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S26 5PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+15.9%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+12.5%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 30 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S26 5PL
← Back to All Properties