Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LAMBERT COURT, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 7RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+49.3%
Sold on 8 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+23.4%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+32.2%
Sold on 18 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 7RA
← Back to All Properties