47, THELWALL LANE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 1LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.1%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£79,000+143.1%
Sold on 10 July 2013
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+20.4%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1