FLAT 68, BRIARLEY, BEACON VIEW ROAD, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B71 3PQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£28,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.2%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£28,000-22.2%
Sold on 16 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1