Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, BUXTON ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 3JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+44.6%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+8.3%
Sold on 1 November 2018
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+76.5%
Sold on 13 December 2016
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 27 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 3JT
← Back to All Properties