FLAT 7, BERKELEY COURT, 51, DAVIGDOR ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 1RA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£193,000+0.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000+608.3%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£165,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,250-18.7%
Sold on 24 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 27 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1